WEDNESDAY // JULY 12TH BONUS BASH (FOR 3 DAY TICKET HOLDERS ONLY)

Ratt.jpg
JackRusselsGreatWhite.jpg
FasterPussyCat.jpg

WHO'S ON TOP STAGE

  • 10:30 PM - Ratt
  • 9:00 PM - Jack Russell's Great White
  • 7:30 PM - Faster Pussycat
  • 6:00 PM - The Good Bars

BUDWEISER GRAB SOME BUDS STAGE

  • 11:30 PM - The 9th Planet Out (After Party)
  • 9:45 PM - Bobaflex (Headliner)
  • 8:15 PM - Seasons After
  • 6:45 PM - Rachel Lorin

THURSDAY // JULY 13TH

Slayer.jpg
Volbeat.png
LambofGod.jpg

MAIN STAGE

  • 11:00 PM - Slayer
  • 8:45 PM - Volbeat
  • 6:45 PM - Lamb of God
  • 4:45 PM - Anthrax
  • 3:00 PM - Failure Anthem
  • 1:30 PM - Badflower
  • 12:00 PM - Rachel Lorin

JACK'S TRIBUTE STAGE

  • 10:00 PM - Kissin Time
  • 8:00 PM - Kissin Time
  • 5:45 PM - Kissin Time
  • 4:00 PM - Cowboys From Hell
  • 2:15 PM - Cowboys From Hell
  • 12:45 PM - Cowboys From Hell

WHO'S ON TOP STAGE

  • 12:30 AM - The 9th Planet Out (After Party)
  • 10:00 PM - Insane Clown Posse (Headliner)
  • 8:00 PM - Mushroomhead
  • 5:45 PM - Gemini Syndrome
  • 4:00 PM - Sin 7
  • 2:15 PM - Awaken the Shadow
  • 12:45 PM - Antistar

LOUD & LOCAL STAGE

  • 10:00 PM - Anthem
  • 8:00 PM - Anthem
  • 5:45 PM - Anthem
  • 4:00 PM - Probable Cause
  • 2:15 PM - Probable Cause
  • 12:45 PM - Probable Cause

BUDWEISER GRAB SOME BUDS STAGE

  • 12:30 AM - The Nearly Deads
  • 10:00 PM - Valora
  • 8:00 PM - The Zealots
  • 5:45 PM - Hand of the Tribe
  • 4:00 PM - Hand of the Tribe
  • 2:15 PM - Hand of the Tribe
  • 12:45 PM - Hand of the Tribe

FRIDAY // JULY 14TH

AvengedSevenfold.png
Korn.jpg
StoneSour.jpg

MAIN STAGE

  • 11:00 PM - Avenged Sevenfold
  • 8:45 PM - Korn
  • 6:45 PM - Stone Sour
  • 4:45 PM - Clutch
  • 3:00 PM - Avatar
  • 1:30 PM - Lacey Sturm
  • 12:00 PM - One Less Reason

JACK'S TRIBUTE STAGE

  • 10:00 PM - Motley 2
  • 8:00 PM - Motley 2
  • 5:45 PM - Motley 2
  • 4:00 PM - Rock N Roll
  • 2:15 PM - Rock N Roll
  • 12:45 PM - Rock N Roll

WHO'S ON TOP STAGE

  • 12:30 PM - Emperors and Elephants (After Party)
  • 10:00 PM - Cinderella's Tom Keifer ( Headliner)
  • 8:00 PM - Lita Ford
  • 5:45 PM - Texas Hippie Coalition
  • 4:00 PM - Scattered Hamlet
  • 2:15 PM - Nuisance
  • 12:45 PM - Oblivious Signal

LOUD & LOCAL STAGE

  • 10:00 PM - VIA
  • 8:00 PM - VIA
  • 5:45 PM - VIA
  • 4:00 PM - Stare Across
  • 2:15 PM - Stare Across
  • 12:45 PM - Stare Across

BUDWEISER GRAB SOME BUDS STAGE

  • 12:30 AM - Valora
  • 10:00 PM - The Nearly Deads
  • 8:00 PM - Emergent
  • 5:45 PM - Scarlet Canary
  • 4:00 PM - Scarlet Canary
  • 2:15 PM - Scarlet Canary
  • 12:45 PM - Scarlet Canary

SATURDAY // JULY 15

RobZombie.jpg
Shinedown.png
Megadeth.jpg

MAIN STAGE

  • 11:00 PM - Rob Zombie
  • 8:45 PM - Shinedown
  • 6:45 PM - Megadeth
  • 4:45 PM - Sevendust
  • 3:00 PM - Lit
  • 1:30 PM - Devour the Day
  • 12:00 PM - City of the Weak

JACK'S TRIBUTE STAGE

  • 10:00 PM - The Crown Jewels
  • 8:00 PM - The Crown Jewels
  • 5:45 PM - The Crown Jewels
  • 4:00 PM - Who's Who
  • 2:15 PM - Who's Who
  • 12:45 PM - Who's Who

WHO'S ON TOP STAGE

  • 12:30 AM - Matrekis (After Party)
  • 10:00 PM - HellYeah (Headliner)
  • 8:00 PM - Thousand Foot Krutch
  • 5:45 PM - Vimic
  • 4:00 PM - Shallow Side
  • 2:15 PM - Veilside
  • 12:45 PM - Fall II Rise

LOUD & LOCAL STAGE

  • 10:00 PM - My Memory Remains
  • 8:00 PM - My Memory Remains
  • 5:45 PM - My Memory Remains
  • 4:00 PM - 7's Catacomb
  • 2:15 PM - 7's Catacomb
  • 12:45 PM - 7's Catacomb

BUDWEISER GRAB SOME BUDS STAGE

  • 12:30 AM - Ignescent
  • 10:00 PM - Ignescent
  • 8:00 PM - Ignescent
  • 5:45 PM - Wrecked
  • 4:00 PM - Wrecked
  • 2:15 PM - Wrecked
  • 12:45 PM - Wrecked

CONNECT WITH US


24447 County Hwy S Cadott, WI 54727
(800) 326 3378 | info@rock-fest.com
facebook instagram twitter google+
GET UPDATES